•  

    teamcontract al
    ondertekend?

     

    DSS 100 jaar
    1919-2019

  • Programma komende week

    Datum TijdWedstrijd
    ma 25-sep. 18:00Pancratius JO9-1 - DSS JO9-1
    ma 25-sep. 20:10Parkstad sv VE1 - DSS VE1
    di 26-sep. 19:15ZOG 9 - DSS 1
    wo 27-sep. 19:00DSS MO17-2 - FC Uitgeest MO17-2
    do 28-sep. 19:30DSS JO17-2 - Meer de JO17-1
    vr 29-sep. 19:15ZVS/De Stal 5 - DSS 4
    vr 29-sep. 20:10DSS 5 - VVC 1
    vr 29-sep. 21:05DSS 3 - DVS 6
    za 30-sep. 08:30DSS JO12-2 - Haarlem-Kennemerland JO12-1
    za 30-sep. 08:30DSS JO10-4 - SVIJ JO10-1
    za 30-sep. 08:30DSS JO9-6 - Kon. HFC JO9-5
    za 30-sep. 08:30DSS JO8-3 - Hillegom sv JO8-2
    za 30-sep. 08:30DSS JO11-2 - Velsen JO11-2
    za 30-sep. 08:30DSS JO12-3 - Geel Wit JO12-2
    za 30-sep. 08:30Bloemendaal JO10-5 - DSS JO10-6
    za 30-sep. 08:30Overbos JO10-5 - DSS JO10-7
    za 30-sep. 08:30VVC JO9-2 - DSS JO9-3
    za 30-sep. 08:30UNO vv JO11-3 - DSS JO11-3
    za 30-sep. 08:30Bloemendaal JO9-2 - DSS JO9-2
    za 30-sep. 08:45Kon. HFC JO13-5 - DSS JO13-3M
    za 30-sep. 09:00DSS JO14-4M - Alliance 22 JO14-1
    za 30-sep. 09:00IJmuiden JO8-2 - DSS JO8-8
    za 30-sep. 09:00Kolping Boys JO12-1 - DSS JO12-1
    za 30-sep. 09:00IJmuiden JO13-3 - DSS JO13-7
    za 30-sep. 09:00DSOV MO11-1 - DSS MO11-2
    za 30-sep. 09:00United/DAVO JO9-2M - DSS JO9-8
    za 30-sep. 09:30DSS JO8-2 - Nieuw West United SV JO8-2
    za 30-sep. 09:30DSS JO9-1 - DEM JO9-1
    za 30-sep. 09:30Stormvogels JO10-1 - DSS JO10-5
    za 30-sep. 09:30DIO JO8-1G - DSS JO8-5
    za 30-sep. 09:45DIOS JO11-6 - DSS JO11-7
    za 30-sep. 09:45DEM JO8-1 - DSS JO8-1
    za 30-sep. 10:00DSS JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-1
    za 30-sep. 10:00DSS JO15-1 - Velsenoord JO15-1
    za 30-sep. 10:00DSS JO13-5M - Olympia Haarlem JO13-4
    za 30-sep. 10:00Castricum JO8-3 - DSS JO8-7
    za 30-sep. 10:00Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO10-1 - DSS JO10-2
    za 30-sep. 10:00Hillegom sv JO10-3 - DSS JO10-3
    za 30-sep. 10:10Geel Wit JO9-4 - DSS JO9-9
    za 30-sep. 10:15FC Uitgeest JO13-1 - DSS JO13-1
    za 30-sep. 10:15Terrasvogels JO8-3 - DSS JO8-4
    za 30-sep. 10:30Zandvoort MO19-1 - DSS MO19-2
    za 30-sep. 10:45DSS JO9-5 - Meervogels 31 JO9-1
    za 30-sep. 10:45DSS JO8-9 - RCH JO8-3
    za 30-sep. 11:00RKDES JO8-3 - DSS JO8-6
    za 30-sep. 11:00DIOS MO11-1 - DSS MO11-3
    za 30-sep. 11:15Geel Wit JO9-2 - DSS JO9-4
    za 30-sep. 11:15Bloemendaal JO14-3 - DSS JO14-5
    za 30-sep. 11:30DSS JO12-4 - Hillegom sv JO12-3
    za 30-sep. 11:30DSS MO15-1 - Westzaan MO15-1
    za 30-sep. 11:30SVIJ MO17-1 - DSS MO17-3
    za 30-sep. 12:00DSS VR2 - Berkel VR2
    za 30-sep. 12:00DSS JO10-1 - DSOV JO10-1
    za 30-sep. 12:00Westzaan MO17-1 - DSS MO17-1
    za 30-sep. 12:45SVA JO14-1 - DSS JO14-2
    za 30-sep. 13:00DSS JO13-2 - Kon. HFC JO13-4
    za 30-sep. 13:00DSS MO11-1 - VVC MO11-1
    za 30-sep. 13:00DSS JO13-6 - DIOS JO13-6
    za 30-sep. 13:00SVA MO15-1 - DSS MO15-2
    za 30-sep. 13:00ODIN 59 JO9-6 - DSS JO9-7
    za 30-sep. 13:15DSS JO14-6 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2
    za 30-sep. 13:30KFC JO11-3 - DSS JO11-6
    za 30-sep. 14:00DSS MO13-2 - Jong Holland MO13-1
    za 30-sep. 14:15DSS JO11-5 - United/DAVO JO11-1
    za 30-sep. 14:15DSS MO13-1 - IJmuiden MO13-2
    za 30-sep. 14:30DSS JO13-4 - Bloemendaal JO13-4
    za 30-sep. 14:45DSS VR1 - IJFC VR1
    za 30-sep. 15:00DSS JO14-7 - Hillegom sv JO14-3
    za 30-sep. 15:00Purmersteijn JO14-2 - DSS JO14-3
    za 30-sep. 15:30DSS VR3 - IJmuiden VR1
    za 30-sep. 15:45DSS JO11-1 - Overbos JO11-1
    za 30-sep. 16:00DSS MO13-3 - Kadoelen sv MO13-2
    za 30-sep. 16:45DSS MO17-2 - DIOS MO17-1
    za 30-sep. 17:00DSS MO19-1 - SDZ MO19-1
    za 30-sep. 17:30DSS MO15-3 - Overbos MO15-2
    zo 01-okt. 09:00DSS JO15-1 - VVA/Spartaan JO15-1
    zo 01-okt. 09:00DSS JO17-2 - Portugal Adam FC JO17-1
    zo 01-okt. 09:00Swift JO15-3 - DSS JO15-3
    zo 01-okt. 10:00Zeeburgia JO15-3 - DSS JO15-2
    zo 01-okt. 10:45DSS 6 - Kon. HFC 5
    zo 01-okt. 11:00DSS 7 - Onze Gezellen 6
    zo 01-okt. 11:15DSS 2 - SDZ 2
    zo 01-okt. 12:00AFC JO17-4 - DSS JO17-6
    zo 01-okt. 12:00NFC JO17-2 - DSS JO17-5
    zo 01-okt. 12:30Nieuw West United SV 4 - DSS 5
    zo 01-okt. 13:00DSS 3 - Kon. HFC 4
    zo 01-okt. 13:00DSS JO19-2 - DSOV JO19-1
    zo 01-okt. 13:00Pancratius 4 - DSS 4
    zo 01-okt. 13:00Purmerend JO17-3 - DSS JO17-7
    zo 01-okt. 13:30KFC JO17-2 - DSS JO17-3
    zo 01-okt. 14:00DSS 1 - DSK 1
    zo 01-okt. 15:15DSS JO19-1 - Alliance 22 JO19-1
    zo 01-okt. 15:15DSS 8 - DSOV 4