• Wedstrijd en trainingsnieuws

  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen komende week

    Geen informatie

  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieVeld
    za 24-aug. 10:00DSS JO14-1 - Alliance JO14-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 24-aug. 12:00DSS MO19-2 - Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 24-aug. 12:00DSS JO17-1 - Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 24-aug. 13:45DSS MO19-1 - Sporting 70 MO19-1Crolla, M.C. (Michel)Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 24-aug. 15:00DSS slectie MO15 - Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 25-aug. 11:00DSS JO19-1 - Sportpark Pim Mulier
    zo 25-aug. 11:30DSS 1 - Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 25-aug. 14:00DSS JO17-3 - Haarlem K`land JO17Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 31-aug. 08:30HBC JO9-1 - DSS JO9-2Sportpark HBC1KGAB
    za 31-aug. 08:30DSS JO9-7 - IJmuiden vv. JO9-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 31-aug. 08:30Bloemendaal JO9-3 - DSS JO9-3Sportpark Bergwegveld 4
    za 31-aug. 08:30DSS JO8-7 - SVIJ JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 31-aug. 08:30DSS JO8-1 - VVC fc JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 31-aug. 08:30Onze Gezellen JO11-1 - DSS JO11-1Sportpark Vd Aartveld 1 Onze Gezellen
    za 31-aug. 08:30DSS JO11-6 - Wijk aan Zee JO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 31-aug. 08:30DSS MO15-1 - Alliance '22 sv. MO15-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 31-aug. 08:30DSS JO12-6 - Bloemendaal JO12-5GSportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 31-aug. 08:30DSS JO8-3 - Zandvoort s.v. JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 31-aug. 08:30Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO11-2 - DSS JO11-3Sportpark Haarlem Stadionveld 3
    za 31-aug. 08:30Alliance '22 sv. JO8-7 - DSS JO8-8Sportpark Alliance'22veld 3
    za 31-aug. 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO14-2 - DSS JO14-1Sportpark DEMveld 1
    za 31-aug. 08:30DSS MO11-1 - Alliance '22 sv. MO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 31-aug. 09:00ODIN 59 JO9-4 - DSS JO9-4Sportpark "Assumburg"- ODIN'59"veld 5 alleen JO8/JO9
    za 31-aug. 09:15Adelbert st MO11-2 - DSS MO11-2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Kwekerijveld 2
    za 31-aug. 09:30DSS JO9-8 - Zandvoort s.v. JO9-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 31-aug. 09:30DSS JO9-9 - Alliance '22 sv. JO9-5Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 31-aug. 09:30DSS JO9-6 - Alliance '22 sv. JO9-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 31-aug. 09:30DSS JO8-2 - BSM sv JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 31-aug. 09:45Onze Gezellen JO10-8 - DSS JO10-10Sportpark Vd Aartveld 2 Onze Gezellen
    za 31-aug. 10:00DSS MO11-3 - Vrone MO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 31-aug. 10:00DSS JO12-5 - Nieuw West United SV JO12-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 31-aug. 10:00Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO15-1 - DSS JO15-4Sportpark Haarlem Stadionveld 4
    za 31-aug. 10:00DSS JO12-1 - Bloemendaal JO12-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 31-aug. 10:00KSV JO10-1 - DSS JO10-2Sportpark De Kruisingveld 3
    za 31-aug. 10:15DEM (RKVV) JO12-6 - DSS JO12-7Sportpark DEMveld 5
    za 31-aug. 10:15DSS JO13-1 - DIOS sv. JO13-1D. (Dave) Moeijes (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 31-aug. 10:15EDO hfc JO8-2 - DSS JO8-5Sportpark Noordersportparkveld 1
    za 31-aug. 10:30VVH/Velserbroek JO13-1 - DSSJO13-3MSportpark Vd Aartveld 1 VVH/V'broek
    za 31-aug. 10:30Alliance '22 sv. JO9-3 - DSS JO9-5Sportpark Alliance'22veld 3
    za 31-aug. 10:45DSS JO10-7 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-5Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 31-aug. 10:45DSS JO10-5 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO10-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 31-aug. 10:45DSS JO10-6 - Velsen Rkvv JO10-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 31-aug. 10:45DSS JO10-9 - Alliance '22 sv. JO10-6Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 31-aug. 11:00DSOV JO12-1 - DSS JO12-2Sportpark Zijdewindeveld 2
    za 31-aug. 11:00Abcoude fc JO9-1 - DSS JO9-1Sportpark Hollandse Kadeveld 4
    za 31-aug. 11:00DTS MO13-3 - DSS MO13-3Sportpark Sint Maarten - DTSveld 2
    za 31-aug. 11:15DSS JO11-5 - VSV JO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 31-aug. 11:15DSS JO11-7 - DSK JO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 31-aug. 11:30Bloemendaal JO13-4 - DSS JO13-4Sportpark Bergwegveld 2
    za 31-aug. 11:30DEM (RKVV) JO8-3 - DSS JO8-6Sportpark DEMveld 6
    za 31-aug. 11:30Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-1 - DSS JO12-3Sportpark Geel Wit'20veld 2
    za 31-aug. 12:00DSS JO10-4 - Bloemendaal JO10-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 31-aug. 12:00DSS MO19-1 - Alliance '22 sv. MO19-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 31-aug. 12:00Vitesse 22 MO15-2 - DSS MO15-2S. (Sofian) Lute (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Puikmanveld 5
    za 31-aug. 12:15RCH JO18-1 - DSS JO18-1Sportpark Heemstedeveld 2 RCH
    za 31-aug. 12:30Terrasvogels JO12-1 - DSS JO12-4Sportpark "De Elta" - Terrasvogelsveld 3 (pupillen)
    za 31-aug. 12:30Alliance '22 sv. JO10-1 - DSS JO10-3Sportpark Alliance'22veld 3
    za 31-aug. 12:45DSS MO13-1 - Swift MO13-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 31-aug. 13:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-2 - DSS MO17-1Sportpark Geel Wit'20veld 2
    za 31-aug. 13:00DESTO JO16-2 - DSS JO16-1Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 4
    za 31-aug. 13:00HBC JO15-3 - DSS JO15-3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark HBC2
    za 31-aug. 13:30Alliance '22 sv. JO11-2 - DSS JO11-4Sportpark Alliance'22veld 3
    za 31-aug. 14:15DSS VR3 - Onze Gezellen VR1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 31-aug. 14:30DSS VR1 - CSW VR1M.B. (Marco) Spanjaart (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 31-aug. 15:00WSV 1930 MO19-1 - DSS MO19-2Sportpark WSV'30veld 3
    za 31-aug. 15:00DEM (RKVV) 3 - DSS 2Sportpark DEMveld 3
    za 31-aug. 16:15DSS JO13-2 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO13-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 31-aug. 16:45DSS JO14-2 - Alliance '22 sv. JO14-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 31-aug. 17:45DSS JO15-2 - DEM (RKVV) JO15-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 01-sep. 09:00DSS JO17-6 - Overbos sv. JO17-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 01-sep. 09:00DSS JO17-4 - Victoria O JO17-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 01-sep. 11:00DSS 35+1 - Saenden 35+1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 01-sep. 11:00DSS JO19-3 - ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO19-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 01-sep. 11:30Purmersteijn JO17-1 - DSS JO17-1Sportpark Purmersteijnveld 1
    zo 01-sep. 11:30DSS 3 - DEM (RKVV) 3Sportpark DEMveld 1
    zo 01-sep. 11:30Bloemendaal 2 - DSS 2Sportpark Bergwegveld 1
    zo 01-sep. 12:00OFC JO17-1 - DSS JO17-3Sportpark OFCveld 2
    zo 01-sep. 13:15TABA afc 5 - DSS 4Sportpark Drieburgveld 2 TABA
    zo 01-sep. 13:30DSS JO19-1 - Sporting Martinus JO19-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 01-sep. 14:00DSS 1 - VVH/Velserbroek 1A.P. (Aart) Koenekoop (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 01-sep. 15:45DSS JO19-2 - SVW 27 JO19-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    ma 02-sep. 19:00Koninklijke HFC JO17-4 - DSS JO17-2Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 3
    di 03-sep. 20:30DSS VR2 - Koninklijke HFC VR1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    di 03-sep. 21:05Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 13 - DSS 4Onze GezellenhalOnze Gezellenhal veld 1
    wo 04-sep. 18:30Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-2 - DSS JO11-3Sportpark Geel Wit'20veld 1
    wo 04-sep. 18:30United sv/DAVO JO11-1 - DSS JO11-8MSportpark United DAVOveld 2
    wo 04-sep. 18:30Alliance '22 sv. JO11-1 - DSS JO11-1Sportpark Alliance'22veld 1
    wo 04-sep. 18:30Onze Gezellen JO11-2 - DSS JO11-2Sportpark Vd Aartveld 1 Onze Gezellen
    wo 04-sep. 18:30DSS JO11-4 - Koninklijke HFC JO11-7Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    wo 04-sep. 18:30Velsenoord FC JO12-1 - DSS JO12-7Sportpark Rooswijk - Velsenoord FCveld 1
    wo 04-sep. 18:30DSS JO11-5 - Spaarnwoude sv. JO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    wo 04-sep. 19:00DSS JO16-1 - Onze Gezellen JO16-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    do 05-sep. 19:00DSS JO15-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO15-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    vr 06-sep. 21:05SZV de Toerist 1 - DSS 1P. (Piet) Landwehr Johann (Scheidsrechter)Dorpscentrum SpaarndamDorpscentrum Spaarndam veld 1
    za 07-sep. 08:30DSS JO11-8M - Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-8Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 07-sep. 08:30DSS JO9-4 - Kennemers (de) JO9-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 08:30DSS JO9-1 - Hillegom sv JO9-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 07-sep. 08:30Buitenveldert sc. MO13-1 - DSS MO13-1Sportpark Buitenveldertveld 2
    za 07-sep. 08:30DSS JO8-8 - United sv/DAVO JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 08:30Bloemendaal JO8-1 - DSS JO8-1Sportpark Bergwegveld 1
    za 07-sep. 08:30DSSJO13-3M - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO13-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 07-sep. 08:30DSS JO12-7 - Koninklijke HFC JO12-10Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 08:30DSS JO11-2 - IJmuiden vv. JO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 07-sep. 08:30ODIN 59 JO13-2 - DSS JO13-2Sportpark "Assumburg"- ODIN'59"veld 1
    za 07-sep. 08:30SDZ JO12-4 - DSS JO12-5Sportpark Transformatorweg - SDZveld 4
    za 07-sep. 08:45BOL MO11-1 - DSS MO11-3Bol sportcomplex - BOLveld 2
    za 07-sep. 09:00Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO11-3 - DSS JO11-5Sportpark Haarlem Stadionveld 2
    za 07-sep. 09:00Velsen Rkvv JO14-2 - DSS JO14-2Sportpark Driehuis - Velsen rkvvveld 1
    za 07-sep. 09:00Schoten vv. JO9-1 - DSS JO9-7Sportpark Vergierdewegveld 1
    za 07-sep. 09:00vv Zwanenburg JO8-1 - DSS JO8-2Sportpark Zwanenburgveld 3
    za 07-sep. 09:00VSV JO10-2 - DSS JO10-6Sportpark "Hofgeest" - VSVveld 1
    za 07-sep. 09:15Onze Gezellen JO10-5 - DSS JO10-5Sportpark Vd Aartveld 1 Onze Gezellen
    za 07-sep. 09:30DSS JO8-5 - Jong Hercules JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 09:30DSS JO9-5 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 07-sep. 09:30Vitesse 22 MO11-1 - DSS MO11-1Q. (Quinty) Oosterbaan (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Puikmanveld 3
    za 07-sep. 09:30Velsenoord FC JO11-2 - DSS JO11-6Sportpark Rooswijk - Velsenoord FCveld 1
    za 07-sep. 09:30DSS JO9-2 - Bloemendaal JO9-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 07-sep. 09:30DSS JO8-6 - DSS JO8-7Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 10:00DSS MO15-2 - Velsen Rkvv MO15-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 07-sep. 10:00DSS JO11-4 - Bloemendaal JO11-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 10:00Koninklijke HFC JO9-9 - DSS JO9-8Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 4
    za 07-sep. 10:00DIO sv. JO9-2 - DSS JO9-9Sportpark Nrd Schalkwijkerwegveld 1
    za 07-sep. 10:00DSS JO12-2 - DIOS sv. JO12-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 07-sep. 10:00DSS JO11-3 - Terrasvogels JO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 07-sep. 10:05Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-2 - DSS JO8-3Sportpark Haarlem Stadionveld 3
    za 07-sep. 10:15JO13-2M - DSS JO13-1S. (Sietse) Haakma (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark FC Aalsmeer veld 3
    za 07-sep. 10:30Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-2 - DSS JO10-4Sportpark Haarlem Stadionveld 3
    za 07-sep. 10:30Onze Gezellen JO8-3 - DSS JO8-4Sportpark Vd Aartveld 1 Onze Gezellen
    za 07-sep. 10:45DSS JO9-3 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO9-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 10:45DSS JO10-8 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-7Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 07-sep. 10:45DSS JO10-10 - Alliance '22 sv. JO10-7Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 10:45DSS JO10-1 - Abcoude fc JO10-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 07-sep. 10:45Stormvogels ijvv JO10-1 - DSS JO10-7Sportpark Zeewijk StormvogelsVeld 2
    za 07-sep. 11:00DSOV JO10-4 - DSS JO10-9Sportpark Zijdewindeveld 1
    za 07-sep. 11:30DSS JO11-1 - Bloemendaal JO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 12:00DSS JO10-3 - VSV JO10-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 12:00DSS JO10-2 - Dijk De asv JO10-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 12:00Zandvoort s.v. JO12-1 - DSS JO12-1Sportpark Zandvoortveld 3
    za 07-sep. 12:00DSS JO12-4 - Spaarnwoude sv. JO12-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 07-sep. 12:00DSS MO19-2 - OSM '75 MO19-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 07-sep. 12:00DSS MO17-1 - ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO15-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 07-sep. 12:30Zandvoort s.v. JO9-3 - DSS JO9-6Sportpark Zandvoortveld 5
    za 07-sep. 13:15Wartburgia asv VR1 - DSS VR1M. (Mohamed) Makdan (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark Drieburgveld 1 Wartburgia
    za 07-sep. 13:15KFC MO19-1 - DSS MO19-1Sportpark De Koogveld 2
    za 07-sep. 13:15DSS JO14-1 - Jong Hercules JO14-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 07-sep. 13:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1 - DSS MO15-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 5
    za 07-sep. 13:30DSS JO12-3 - VSV JO12-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 07-sep. 13:45DSS JO13-4 - Onze Gezellen JO13-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 07-sep. 14:00Zandvoort s.v. VR1 - DSS VR3Sportpark Zandvoortveld 1
    za 07-sep. 14:00DEM (RKVV) JO11-5 - DSS JO11-7Sportpark DEMveld 7
    za 07-sep. 14:45Koninklijke HFC JO12-8 - DSS JO12-6Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 3
    za 07-sep. 15:00DSS JO16-1 - PVCV JO16-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 07-sep. 15:00DSS MO13-3 - KFC MO13-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 07-sep. 15:15Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-1 - DSS JO15-2Sportpark Geel Wit'20veld 1
    za 07-sep. 15:30DSS 2 - Hoofddorp s.v. 4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 07-sep. 17:00DSS JO18-1 - Onze Gezellen JO18-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 07-sep. 17:15Alliance '22 sv. VR1 - DSS VR2Sportpark Alliance'22veld 2
    zo 08-sep. 09:00DSS JO15-4 - Alliance '22 sv. JO15-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 08-sep. 09:00DSS JO17-3 - Koninklijke HFC JO17-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 08-sep. 09:30DIOS sv. JO17-3 - DSS JO17-5Sportpark Jan Schramaveld 3
    zo 08-sep. 10:00Egmondia 35+1 - DSS 35+1Sportpark Egmondiaveld 1
    zo 08-sep. 11:00DSS 4 - OSC 3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 08-sep. 11:00Diemen sv. JO15-1 - DSS JO15-1Sportpark Diemenveld 2
    zo 08-sep. 11:00VIOS-W JO19-3 - DSS JO19-3Sportpark De Doorbraakveld 2
    zo 08-sep. 11:15DSS 2 - Velsen Rkvv 4P. (Peter) de Bie (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 08-sep. 11:45Alliance '22 sv. JO19-2 - DSS JO19-2Sportpark Alliance'22veld 1
    zo 08-sep. 12:00Rijp (de) JO17-1 - DSS JO17-6Sportpark De Rijpveld 2
    zo 08-sep. 12:00West Frisia 3 - DSS 3Sportpark Immerhornveld 1 West Frisia
    zo 08-sep. 13:30DSS JO17-1 - DWS afc JO17-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 08-sep. 14:00Ouderkerk sv. JO19-1 - DSS JO19-1Sportpark Ouderkerkveld 1
    zo 08-sep. 14:00vv Zwanenburg JO17-1 - DSS JO17-4Sportpark Zwanenburgveld 2
    zo 08-sep. 14:30Nieuw West United SV 1 - DSS 1R.M. (Robin) Jalving (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Eendrachtveld 1 Nieuw West
    zo 08-sep. 15:30DSS JO17-2 - Victoria O JO17-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 08-sep. 15:45DSS JO15-3 - DSK JO15-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    ma 09-sep. 19:10IJmuiden vv. VE4 - DSS VE1ZeewijkZeewijk veld 1
    ma 09-sep. 19:15DSS 8 - SIZO vv 1Kennemer SportcenterKennemer Sportcenter veld 1
    ma 09-sep. 20:10DSS 2 - Heemstede hfc 1A.S. (Ad) Menig (Scheidsrechter)Kennemer SportcenterKennemer Sportcenter veld 1
    ma 09-sep. 21:05DSS 1 - DIOS sv. 3A.S. (Ad) Menig (Scheidsrechter)Kennemer SportcenterKennemer Sportcenter veld 1
    wo 11-sep. 18:30DSS JO12-5 - vv Zwanenburg JO12-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    wo 11-sep. 18:30DSS JO12-1 - Onze Gezellen JO12-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    wo 11-sep. 18:30DSS JO11-6 - Kennemers (de) JO11-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    wo 11-sep. 18:30DSS JO11-7 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO11-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    wo 11-sep. 18:30VVC fc JO12-2 - DSS JO12-2Montreallaan - VVC complexveld 1
    wo 11-sep. 18:30DIO sv. JO12-1 - DSS JO12-3Sportpark Nrd Schalkwijkerwegveld 1
    wo 11-sep. 18:30Bloemendaal JO12-4 - DSS JO12-4Sportpark Bergwegveld 2
    wo 11-sep. 20:10DSS 4 - Olympia Haarlem 7GroenendaalhalGroenendaalhal veld 1
    vr 13-sep. 20:10DSS 6 - ZVS/De Stal 5TetterodehalTetterodehal veld 1
    vr 13-sep. 21:25DIOS sv. 9 - DSS 3Spectrum HetSpectrum het veld 1
    vr 13-sep. 22:00Zandvoort Noord zvv. 1 - DSS 5Korverhal/duintjesveldKorverhal/duintjesveld veld 1
    za 14-sep. 08:30Bloemendaal JO8-5 - DSS JO8-8Sportpark Bergwegveld 1
    za 14-sep. 08:30DSS JO11-8M - VEW JO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 14-sep. 08:30DSS MO11-3 - Overbos sv. MO11-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 14-sep. 08:30Bloemendaal JO8-4 - DSS JO8-5Sportpark Bergwegveld 1
    za 14-sep. 08:30DSS JO8-1 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 14-sep. 08:30DSS JO8-3 - Koninklijke HFC JO8-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 14-sep. 08:30Bloemendaal JO10-2 - DSS JO10-3Sportpark Bergwegveld 4
    za 14-sep. 08:30DSS JO9-7 - DEM (RKVV) JO9-5Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 14-sep. 08:30UNO vv JO12-1 - DSS JO12-2Sportpark De Deugdveld 3
    za 14-sep. 08:30Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO12-3 - DSS JO12-6Sportpark Haarlem Stadionveld 2
    za 14-sep. 08:30Jonathan MO15-1 - DSS MO15-1Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 6
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide