• JO9-9-veld-zaterdag

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumTeamWedstrijdVeldDetails
    24 okt. 20:00DSS 2Geel Wit '20 sv. 2 - DSS 2veld 2
    25 okt. 21:05DSS 3DSS 3 - Olympia Haarlem 4Tetterodehal veld 1
    25 okt. 22:00DSS VE1Olympia Haarlem VE1 - DSS VE1Van Turnhouthal veld 1
    26 okt. 08:30DSS JO13-2DSS JO13-2 - Onze Gezellen JO13-2veld 1
    26 okt. 08:30DSS JO13-4DSS JO13-4 - DEM (RKVV) JO13-4veld 2
    26 okt. 09:00DSS JO14-4DSS JO14-4 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO14-2veld 3
    26 okt. 10:00DSS MO11-2DSS MO11-2 - Overbos sv. MO11-2veld 4
    26 okt. 10:15DSS JO15-1DSS JO15-1 - Schoten vv. JO15-2veld 2
    26 okt. 10:15DSS MO13-2DSS MO13-2 - Geel Wit '20 sv. MO13-1veld 1
    26 okt. 10:30DSS MO11-1GeuzenMiddenmeer MO11-1 - DSS MO11-1veld 2
    26 okt. 11:30DSS JO13-3Bloemendaal JO13-3 - DSS JO13-3veld 4
    26 okt. 11:45DSS JO14-2Geel Wit '20 sv. JO14-1 - DSS JO14-2veld 2
    26 okt. 12:00DSS MO19-2DSS MO19-2 - Hercules Zaandam sc MO19-1veld 1
    26 okt. 12:00DSS MO15-3Vlug en Vaardig cvv. MO15-1 - DSS MO15-3veld 1 Vlug en Vaardig
    26 okt. 12:15DSS MO17-3DSS MO17-3 - VSV MO17-1veld 2
    26 okt. 13:00DSS MO13-3DSS MO13-3 - DIOS sv. MO13-1veld 4
    26 okt. 13:15DSS MO15-2Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-1 - DSS MO15-2veld 2
    26 okt. 13:45DSS MO15-1Schagen United MO15-1 - DSS MO15-12
    26 okt. 14:30DSS VR3DSS VR3 - TOB Rksv VR1veld 2
    26 okt. 14:30DSS VR1DSS VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR2veld 1
    26 okt. 14:30DSS VR2Kadoelen sv. VR1 - DSS VR2veld 1 kunstgras
    26 okt. 14:30DSS JO18-1Ankaraspor FC JO18-1 - DSS JO18-1veld 1 Ankaraspor
    26 okt. 14:45DSS MO19-1Alliance '22 sv. MO19-1 - DSS MO19-1veld 2
    27 okt. 09:00DSS JO15-3Sporting Martinus JO15-3 - DSS JO15-3veld 3
    27 okt. 09:15DSS JO17-4DSS JO17-4 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1veld 1
    27 okt. 09:15DSS JO17-3WV-HEDW JO17-2 - DSS JO17-3veld 5 KG2 WVHEDW
    27 okt. 09:30DSS JO15-4KDO sv JO15-2 - DSS JO15-4veld 3
    27 okt. 10:00DSS JO15-2RODA '23 Rksv JO15-1 - DSS JO15-2veld 2
    27 okt. 11:00DSS 4DSS 4 - Onze Gezellen 4veld 2
    27 okt. 11:00DSS JO19-2DSS JO19-2 - Ouderkerk sv. JO19-3veld 3
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bouman, BerendTeamspeler
    Breed, TimonTeamspeler
    Dekker, RalphTeamspeler
    Denie, MykaTeamspeler
    Hamburg, Reno vanTeamspeler
    Hartendorf, TobiasTeamspeler
    Hofman, OlivierTeamspeler
    Kooij, JensTeamspeler
    O'Riordain, AlecTeamspeler
    Pater, MathijsTeamspeler
    Pera, TiuriTeamspeler
    Roos, RubenTeamspeler
    Rozendaal, SennaTeamspeler
    Smit, RoemerTeamspeler
    Straasheijm, JoeriTeamspeler
    Veltman, RickTeamspeler
    Verdonk, MeesTeamspeler
    Verkooij, RickTeamspeler
    Vliet, Sam vanTeamspeler
    Zwagers, BoazTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide