• JO19-1 Veld Zondag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Charisis, SpyrosTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
    Groen, VincentTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Team gegevens

  • Programma

    DatumTeamWedstrijdVeldDetails
    26 mei. 14:00DSS JO19-1DSS JO19-1 - DIOS sv. JO19-1veld 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 mei.DSS JO19-1 - Buitenveldert sc. JO19-13 - 7
    19 mei.Alliance '22 sv. JO19-1 - DSS JO19-14 - 1
  • Poulestanden DSS JO19-1 (0521 Onder 19 competitie (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Limmen JO19-120132557312641
    2Swift JO19-119131579314840
    3ZSGOWMS JO19-119114451312037
    4DIOS sv. JO19-119112644301435
    5Alliance '22 sv. JO19-11910454843534
    6Purmerend JO19-119101849371231
    7Buitenveldert sc. JO19-119102751381329
    8ZAP JO19-11945103956-1717
    9Sporting Martinus JO19-11943122660-3415
    10JVC JO19-11933133161-3012
    11DSS JO19-11913153289-576

    Poulestanden DSS JO19-1 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Vitesse 22 JO19-132019456
    2Geel Wit '20 sv. JO19-131118624
    3DSS JO19-131119814
    4AFC JO19-13102210-80
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Beek, Jesse vanTeamspeler
    Bruin, Mik deTeamspeler
    Dirkmaat, JasperTeamspeler
    Groen, WouterTeamspeler
    Meijer, YaroTeamspeler
    Oetelaar, Thijs van denTeamspeler
    Riet, RonnieTeamspeler
    Riggelink, NielsTeamspeler
    Simons, JipTeamspeler
    Sintenie, ValentijnTeamspeler
    Veldhuijs, LarsTeamspeler
    Versteeg, OlafTeamspeler
    Vliet, Sam vanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide