• DSS 3 Veld Zondag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumTeamWedstrijdVeldDetails
    23 jan. 20:30DSS 3DSS 3 - Velsen Rkvv 5veld 2
    24 jan. 19:15DSS 6ZVS/De Stal 5 - DSS 6Dorpscentrum Spaarndam veld 1
    24 jan. 20:10DSS 4DSS 4 - TT/Goodnight 6Tetterodehal veld 1
    24 jan. 21:05DSS 5DSS 5 - Olympia Haarlem 5Tetterodehal veld 1
    24 jan. 21:25DSS 3DIOS sv. 5 - DSS 3Spectrum het veld 1
    25 jan. 08:30DSS JO8-3DSS JO8-3 - Koninklijke HFC JO8-5veld 3
    25 jan. 08:30DSS JO8-8DSS JO8-8 - Velsen Rkvv JO8-2veld 3
    25 jan. 08:30DSS JO9-9DSS JO9-9 - DIO sv. JO9-2veld 4
    25 jan. 08:30DSS JO9-3DSS JO9-3 - Koninklijke HFC JO9-5veld 4
    25 jan. 08:30DSS JO11-6DSS JO11-6 - Hillegom sv JO11-4veld 3
    25 jan. 08:30DSS JO8-6Bloemendaal JO8-5 - DSS JO8-6veld 1
    25 jan. 08:30DSS JO8-7Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-5 - DSS JO8-7veld 3
    25 jan. 08:30DSS JO9-5Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO9-3 - DSS JO9-5veld 3
    25 jan. 08:30DSS JO13-4Terrasvogels JO13-1 - DSS JO13-4Veld 2
    25 jan. 08:30DSS JO10-5Koninklijke HFC JO10-10 - DSS JO10-5veld 4B
    25 jan. 08:30DSS JO12-6Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-6 - DSS JO12-6veld 4
    25 jan. 08:30DSS MO11-3Overbos sv. MO11-2 - DSS MO11-3veld 4
    25 jan. 08:45DSS JO9-6Hillegom sv JO9-3 - DSS JO9-6veld 6A
    25 jan. 08:45DSS MO13-3SDOB MO13-1 - DSS MO13-3veld 2
    25 jan. 09:00DSS JO14-1DSS JO14-1 - Onze Gezellen JO14-2veld 2
    25 jan. 09:00DSS JO10-9Geel Wit '20 sv. JO10-3 - DSS JO10-9veld 2
    25 jan. 09:00DSS JO10-2IJmuiden vv. JO10-1 - DSS JO10-2veld 3
    25 jan. 09:00DSS JO10-10VVH/Velserbroek JO10-1 - DSS JO10-10veld 1 VVH/V'broek
    25 jan. 09:00DSS JO12-3Pancratius Rksv JO12-2 - DSS JO12-3veld 1 Pancratius
    25 jan. 09:30DSS JO8-2DSS JO8-2 - DSS JO8-5veld 3
    25 jan. 09:30DSS JO8-4DSS JO8-4 - Bloemendaal JO8-3veld 3
    25 jan. 09:30DSS JO9-4DSS JO9-4 - Wijk aan Zee JO9-1veld 4
    25 jan. 09:30DSS JO9-2DSS JO9-2 - Overbos sv. JO9-2veld 4
    25 jan. 09:30DSS MO11-1DSS MO11-1 - Rijp (de) MO11-1veld 5
    25 jan. 09:30DSS JO8-1Alliance '22 sv. JO8-1 - DSS JO8-1veld 3
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bende, JeroenTeamspeler
    Eijkhof, Doby van denTeamspeler
    Eijkhof, Jorn v.d.Teamspeler
    Eisenberger, JelleTeamspelerVerdediger
    Groen, VincentTeamspeler
    Meier, RichardTeamspeler
    Portegies, AlexanderTeamspeler
    Salvadori, PatrizioTeamspeler
    Wit, Bas deTeamspeler
    Zander, PeterTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide