• DSS 3 Veld Zondag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumTeamWedstrijdVeldDetails
    19 mei. 09:00DSS JO17-6DSS JO17-6 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-4veld 1
    19 mei. 09:30DSS JO17-4KFC JO17-1 - DSS JO17-4veld 1
    19 mei. 10:00DSS JO15-3Buitenveldert sc. JO15-5 - DSS JO15-3veld 3
    19 mei. 11:00DSS JO17-2Hollandia T JO17-1 - DSS JO17-2veld 3
    19 mei. 11:00DSS 35+1DSS 35+1 - THB 35+1veld 2
    19 mei. 11:15DSS 6DSS 6 - Hoofddorp s.v. 12veld 1
    19 mei. 12:00DSS 2AGB 2 - DSS 2veld 1 AGB
    19 mei. 12:00DSS JO19-1Alliance '22 sv. JO19-1 - DSS JO19-1veld 1
    19 mei. 13:30DSS 4DSS 4 - HYS 3veld 2
    19 mei. 13:45DSS JO17-1DSS JO17-1 - Swift JO17-1veld 1
    19 mei. 14:20DSS JO15-2Koninklijke HFC JO15-3 - DSS JO15-2veld 3
    19 mei. 15:00DSS JO19-2DSS JO19-2 - vv Zwanenburg JO19-2veld 3
    19 mei. 16:00DSS JO15-1DSS JO15-1 - Abcoude fc JO15-1veld 1
    21 mei. 18:45DSS JO13-1Volendam (rkav) JO13-1 - DSS JO13-1veld 2
    21 mei. 19:00DSS JO19-3DEM (RKVV) JO19-3 - DSS JO19-3veld 2
    21 mei. 19:00DSS JO17-4Waterwijk asc JO17-9 - DSS JO17-4veld 1
    24 mei. 20:30DSS 35+1DSS 35+1 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+1veld 1
    24 mei. 20:50DSS 35+1FC Uitgeest 35+3 - DSS 35+1veld 1
    24 mei. 21:10DSS 35+1DSS 35+1 - Sporting Krommenie 35+1veld 1
    25 mei. 08:30DSS JO8-7Bloemendaal JO8-7 - DSS JO8-7veld 4
    25 mei. 08:30DSS JO9-4Koninklijke HFC JO9-5 - DSS JO9-4veld 3C
    25 mei. 08:30DSS JO8-9DEM (RKVV) JO8-7 - DSS JO8-9veld 7
    25 mei. 08:30DSS JO10-9HBC JO10-6M - DSS JO10-91KGBB
    25 mei. 08:30DSS JO9-9Bloemendaal JO9-5 - DSS JO9-9veld 2
    25 mei. 08:30DSS MO15-2DSS MO15-2 - Velsen Rkvv MO15-1veld 2
    25 mei. 08:30DSS JO13-2DSS JO13-2 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO13-2veld 1
    25 mei. 08:30DSS JO8-4DSS JO8-4 - Bloemendaal JO8-2veld 4
    25 mei. 08:30DSS JO11-5DSS JO11-5 - Bloemendaal JO11-5veld 3
    25 mei. 08:30DSS JO8-1DSS JO8-1 - RCZ JO8-1veld 4
    25 mei. 08:30DSS JO10-2DSS JO10-2 - DIOS sv. JO10-2veld 3
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bende, JeroenTeamspeler
    Eijkhof, Doby van denTeamspeler
    Eijkhof, Jorn v.d.Teamspeler
    Eisenberger, JelleTeamspelerVerdediger
    Groen, VincentTeamspeler
    Meier, RichardTeamspeler
    Portegies, AlexanderTeamspeler
    Roest, PeterTeamspeler
    Salvadori, PatrizioTeamspeler
    Wit, Bas deTeamspeler
    Zander, PeterTeamspeler
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide