• Lid worden

    Sponsors

    Vrijwilligers

  • Wedstrijd en trainingsnieuws

  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen komende week

    DatetimeAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    za 28-apr.12:40Vroenhoven, T. (Theo) vanVVIJ MO17-1 - DSS MO17-1
    za 28-apr.14:45Ourhris, I. (Imrane)LSVV MO15-1 - DSS MO15-2
    zo 29-apr.14:30Bende, J. (Jeroen), Kamerman, M. (Marco)Overbos sv. 3 - DSS 6
  • Afgelastingen komende week

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieVeld
    ma 23-apr. 20:10VVH/Velserbroek VE1 - DSS VE1K. (Kevin) Dinkelberg (Scheidsrechter)ZeewijkZeewijk veld 1
    di 24-apr. 20:10DVS Haarlem 2 - DSS 6V.C.J. (Volkert) van Balen (Scheidsrechter)SpaarnehalSpaarnehal veld 1
    wo 25-apr. 19:30IJmuiden vv. VR1 - DSS VR3Sportpark "Schoonenberg" - IJmuidenveld 4
    za 28-apr. 09:00DSS JO10-2 - Zandvoort s.v. JO10-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 28-apr. 09:00DSS JO10-1 - Onze Gezellen JO10-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 28-apr. 09:00DSS JO9-1 - Alliance '22 sv. JO9-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 28-apr. 09:00DSS JO8-2 - Koninklijke HFC JO8-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 28-apr. 09:00DSK JO10-1 - DSS JO10-6Sportpark DSKveld 1
    za 28-apr. 09:00Kennemers (de) JO8-2 - DSS JO8-9Sportpark Adrichemveld 1 Kennemers
    za 28-apr. 09:00SDW JO9-2 - DSS JO9-5Sportpark Spieringhornveld 2 SDW
    za 28-apr. 09:00KDO sv JO8-4 - DSS JO8-11Sportpark KDOveld 2
    za 28-apr. 09:00Overbos sv. MO11-3 - DSS MO11-2Sportpark OverbosVeld 3B
    za 28-apr. 09:00DSK JO9-1 - DSS JO9-4Sportpark DSKveld 1
    za 28-apr. 09:30EDO hfc JO9-2 - DSS JO9-2Sportpark Noordersportparkveld 3
    za 28-apr. 10:00DSS JO8-5 - ADO '20 JO8-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 28-apr. 10:00DSS JO8-6 - Olympia Haarlem JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 28-apr. 10:00DSS JO11-7 - Sloterdijk avv. JO11-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 28-apr. 10:00DSS JO11-8 - Alliance '22 sv. JO11-5Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 28-apr. 10:00DSS JO14-5 - VVC fc JO14-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 28-apr. 10:00DSS JO14-7 - Koninklijke HFC JO14-9Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 28-apr. 10:00Koninklijke HFC JO11-2 - DSS JO11-1Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 3
    za 28-apr. 10:30IVV JO8-1 - DSS JO8-3Sportpark De Breekveld 3
    za 28-apr. 10:30FC Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO14-1 - DSS JO14-6Sportpark Slotenveld 2 Blauw Wit
    za 28-apr. 10:30Pancratius Rksv JO10-7 - DSS JO10-5Sportpark Schuilhoeveveld 1 Pancratius
    za 28-apr. 10:30IJmuiden vv. JO13-1 - DSS JO13-3Sportpark "Schoonenberg" - IJmuidenveld 2
    za 28-apr. 10:30SVIJ JO8-3 - DSS JO8-7Sportpark Zeewijk SVIJveld 2 SVIJ
    za 28-apr. 11:15DSS JO10-3 - Bloemendaal JO10-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 28-apr. 11:15DSS JO9-8 - Swift JO9-6Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 28-apr. 11:15DSS JO8-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 28-apr. 11:15DSS JO11-3 - DIOS sv. JO11-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 28-apr. 11:30FC Uitgeest JO10-3 - DSS JO10-4Sportpark De Koog - FC Uitgeestveld 3
    za 28-apr. 11:45Pancratius Rksv JO8-7 - DSS JO8-8Sportpark Schuilhoeveveld 2 Pancratius
    za 28-apr. 12:00DSS MO17-2 - Hoofddorp s.v. MO17-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 28-apr. 12:00DSS MO19-2 - Buitenveldert sc. MO19-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 28-apr. 12:15DSS JO10-7 - Koninklijke HFC JO10-7Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 28-apr. 12:15DSS JO9-6 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 28-apr. 12:15DSS JO11-4 - Stormvogels ijvv JO11-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 28-apr. 12:15DSS JO9-7 - Koninklijke HFC JO9-8Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 28-apr. 12:30Buitenveldert sc. MO15-2 - DSS MO15-1Sportpark Buitenveldertveld 2
    za 28-apr. 12:40VVIJ MO17-1 - DSS MO17-1Vroenhoven, T. (Theo) vanSportpark Groenvlietveld 2 VVIJ
    za 28-apr. 12:45AMVJ JO14-1 - DSS JO14-4MSportpark Het Loopveldveld 2 AMVJ
    za 28-apr. 13:15DSS JO8-4 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-8Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 28-apr. 13:15DSS JO8-10 - VVH/Velserbroek JO8-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 28-apr. 14:30Jong Holland JO11-4 - DSS JO11-9Sportpark Alkmaarder Houtveld 4
    za 28-apr. 14:45LSVV MO15-1 - DSS MO15-2Ourhris, I. (Imrane)Sportpark Voorwaarts- LSVVveld 3
    zo 29-apr. 09:30Purmersteijn JO17-4 - DSS JO17-5Sportpark Purmersteijnveld 2
    zo 29-apr. 10:00DIOS sv. JO17-7 - DSS JO17-7Sportpark Jan Schramaveld 2
    zo 29-apr. 10:30DSS 7 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 29-apr. 10:30Jong Holland JO17-2 - DSS JO17-8Sportpark Alkmaarder Houtveld 3
    zo 29-apr. 11:00Pancratius Rksv JO17-3 - DSS JO17-6Sportpark Schuilhoeveveld 4 Pancratius
    zo 29-apr. 11:30Koninklijke HFC JO15-3 - DSS JO15-2M.C.P. (Matthe) Mosch (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 4
    zo 29-apr. 12:00TOS-Actief JO17-1 - DSS JO17-3Sportpark Middenmeerveld 2 Tos Actief
    zo 29-apr. 12:30DSS 5 - Hillegom sv 5Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 29-apr. 12:30DSS JO19-2 - DSOV JO19-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 29-apr. 14:30Overbos sv. 3 - DSS 6Bende, J. (Jeroen), Kamerman, M. (Marco)Sportpark Overbosveld 2
    zo 29-apr. 15:00Buitenboys sc. JO17-5 - DSS JO17-4Sportpark Polderkwartierveld 1
    za 05-mei. 08:30DEM (RKVV) MO11-2 - DSS MO11-2Sportpark DEMveld 3
    za 05-mei. 09:30DSS JO8-11 - RKDES JO8-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 05-mei. 09:30DSS JO10-4 - Westzaan JO10-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 05-mei. 09:30DSS JO9-4 - United/DAVO JO9-2MSportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 05-mei. 10:00Assendelft MO13-1 - DSS MO13-1Sportpark Assendelftveld 2
    za 05-mei. 10:00ODIN 59 JO11-3 - DSS JO11-2Sportpark "Assumburg"- ODIN'59"veld 3
    za 05-mei. 10:30IJmuiden vv. JO11-3 - DSS JO11-8Sportpark "Schoonenberg" - IJmuidenveld 4
    za 05-mei. 10:30Zeevogels MO19-1 - DSS MO19-2Sportpark Hogedijkveld 1
    za 05-mei. 11:00Koninklijke HFC JO14-9 - DSS JO14-5Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 2
    za 05-mei. 11:30Alliance '22 sv. MO17-2 - DSS MO17-2Sportpark Alliance'22veld 1
    za 05-mei. 12:15Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2 - DSS JO14-3Sportpark De IJveldenveld 1
    za 05-mei. 12:30KFC MO11-1 - DSS MO11-1Sportpark De Koogveld 2
    za 05-mei. 12:45Amstelveen/Heemraad MO11-2 - DSS MO11-3Sportpark Sportlaan-Oostveld 2 Amstelveen/Nautilus
    zo 06-mei. 11:00Kennemers (de) 6 - DSS 7Sportpark Adrichemveld 2 Kennemers
    zo 06-mei. 11:00Sporting Martinus JO17-3 - DSS JO17-5Sportpark Overburgveld 2
    zo 06-mei. 12:00NFC JO17-1 - DSS JO17-2Sportpark Sportlaan Westveld 2
    di 08-mei. 18:30SDZ JO14-1 - DSS JO14-1Grapendaal, M. (Marcel)Sportpark Transformatorweg - SDZ1e veld
    vr 11-mei. 20:30DSS VR35+2 - Buitenboys sc. VR35+2Sportpark De Markenveld 1
    vr 11-mei. 20:55DSS VR35+1 - DSS VR35+2Sportpark De Markenveld 1
    vr 11-mei. 21:20DVVA csv. VR35+1 - DSS VR35+1Sportpark De Markenveld 1
    vr 11-mei. 21:20Almere FC VR35+1 - DSS VR35+2Sportpark De Markenveld 1
    vr 11-mei. 21:45DSS VR35+1 - Almere FC VR35+1Sportpark De Markenveld 1
    vr 11-mei. 22:10DSS VR35+2 - DVVA csv. VR35+1Sportpark De Markenveld 1
    vr 11-mei. 22:10Buitenboys sc. VR35+2 - DSS VR35+1Sportpark De Markenveld 1
    za 12-mei. 08:30DSS JO12-2 - ODIN 59 JO12-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 12-mei. 08:30DSS JO8-3 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 12-mei. 08:30DSS JO12-3 - Hillegom sv JO12-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 12-mei. 08:30DSS JO15-1 - FC Aalsmeer JO15-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 12-mei. 08:30DSS JO8-8 - VVH/Velserbroek JO8-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 12-mei. 08:30Koninklijke HFC JO10-3 - DSS JO10-2Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 2
    za 12-mei. 08:30EDO hfc JO10-1 - DSS JO10-1Sportpark Noordersportparkveld 1
    za 12-mei. 08:30Bloemendaal JO9-4 - DSS JO9-7Sportpark Bergwegveld 2
    za 12-mei. 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO10-5 - DSS JO10-4Sportpark DEMveld 5
    za 12-mei. 08:45SCW MO13-1 - DSS MO13-2Sportpark SCWveld 3
    za 12-mei. 09:00DSS JO8-11 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-11Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 5
    za 12-mei. 09:00Zwanenburg v.v. JO10-3 - DSS JO10-6Sportpark Zwanenburgveld 4
    za 12-mei. 09:00KDO sv JO11-3 - DSS JO11-7Sportpark KDOveld 2
    za 12-mei. 09:00Olympia Haarlem JO9-1 - DSS JO9-2Sportpark Nol Houtkampveld 2
    za 12-mei. 09:00WBSV JO11-1 - DSS JO11-5Sportpark WBSVveld 2
    za 12-mei. 09:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-1 - DSS JO8-2Sportpark Geel Wit'20veld 3
    za 12-mei. 09:30DSS JO8-7 - ODIN 59 JO8-7Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 12-mei. 09:30DIO JO8-1G - DSS JO8-6Sportpark Nrd Schalkwijkerwegveld 1
    za 12-mei. 09:30Olympia '25 JO9-1 - DSS JO9-1Sportpark Beresteinveld 1 Olympia'25
    za 12-mei. 09:45Koninklijke HFC JO8-9 - DSS JO8-5Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 5
    za 12-mei. 09:45ODIN 59 JO11-4 - DSS JO11-4Sportpark "Assumburg"- ODIN'59"veld 3
    za 12-mei. 09:55ADO '20 JO9-4 - DSS JO9-9Sportpark "De Vlotter" - ADO'20 veld 1
    za 12-mei. 10:00DSS JO14-4M - Geinburgia sv. JO14-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 12-mei. 10:00DSS JO13-5M - Bloemendaal JO13-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 12-mei. 10:00DSS MO17-1 - Sporting '70 MO17-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 12-mei. 10:00VVC fc JO13-1 - DSS JO13-2Montreallaan - VVC complexveld 7
    za 12-mei. 10:15Pancratius Rksv JO9-8 - DSS JO9-8Sportpark Schuilhoeveveld 2 Pancratius
    za 12-mei. 10:15Jong Hercules JO14-1 - DSS JO14-3Sportpark Aagtendijkveld 1
    za 12-mei. 10:15Kennemers (de) JO11-2 - DSS JO11-8Sportpark Adrichemveld 1 Kennemers
    za 12-mei. 10:25Almere FC MO11-2 - DSS MO11-3Sportpark De Markenveld 4
    za 12-mei. 10:45DSS JO9-5 - Onze Gezellen JO9-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 12-mei. 10:45DSS JO9-4 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-10Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 12-mei. 10:45ODIN 59 JO8-5 - DSS JO8-4Sportpark "Assumburg"- ODIN'59"veld 4
    za 12-mei. 11:00Castricum FC JO13-1 - DSS JO13-1Sportpark Noord Endveld 1
    za 12-mei. 11:00DSOV JO14-2 - DSS JO14-6Sportpark Zijdewindeveld 2
    za 12-mei. 11:00KFC MO11-2 - DSS MO11-2Sportpark De Koogveld 2
    za 12-mei. 11:15Reiger Boys JO8-1 - DSS JO8-1Sportpark De Wendingveld 4
    za 12-mei. 11:30DSS JO12-4 - Onze Gezellen JO12-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 12-mei. 11:30DSS JO14-2 - ODIN 59 JO14-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 12-mei. 11:30Geel Wit '20 sv. JO13-2 - DSS JO13-4Sportpark Geel Wit'20veld 1
    za 12-mei. 11:45DSS MO11-1 - Meteoor De sv. MO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 5
    za 12-mei. 11:45DSS JO12-1 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 12-mei. 11:45DSS JO9-6 - Olympia Haarlem JO9-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 6
    za 12-mei. 11:45DSS JO9-3 - HBC JO9-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 12-mei. 12:00VVC fc JO13-4 - DSS JO13-7Montreallaan - VVC complexveld 6
    za 12-mei. 12:15WSV 1930 JO13-2 - DSS JO13-3Kramer, NASportpark WSV'30veld 1
    za 12-mei. 12:30NFC MO13-1 - DSS MO13-3Sportpark Sportlaan Westveld 3
    za 12-mei. 12:30Alliance '22 sv. MO15-1 - DSS MO15-1Sportpark Alliance'22veld 1
    za 12-mei. 12:45DSS JO8-9 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 5
    za 12-mei. 12:45DSS JO8-10 - DSOV JO8-5Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 12-mei. 12:45DSS JO10-5 - DSOV JO10-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 6
    za 12-mei. 12:45DSS MO19-1 - ADO '20 MO19-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 12-mei. 12:45Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO15-1 - DSS MO15-3Sportpark Haarlem Stadionveld 4
    za 12-mei. 13:00DSS MO13-1 - SVIJ MO13-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 12-mei. 13:00DSS MO17-2 - SVIJ MO17-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 12-mei. 13:00Zandvoort s.v. MO19-1 - DSS MO19-2Sportpark Zandvoortveld 5
    za 12-mei. 13:15DIOS sv. JO14-4 - DSS JO14-7Sportpark Jan Schramaveld 3
    za 12-mei. 14:00DSS JO10-7 - EDO hfc JO10-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 6
    za 12-mei. 14:00DSS JO11-6M - DEM (RKVV) JO11-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 5
    za 12-mei. 14:00Koninklijke HFC JO11-3 - DSS JO11-2Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 6
    za 12-mei. 14:30LYRA VR1 - DSS VR2Sportpark De Zwethveld 6 licht
    za 12-mei. 14:30Kleine Sluis MO15-1 - DSS MO15-2Hiemstra, J. (Jon), Trier, A. (Arnold) vanSportpark "Kleine Sluis"veld 4 Oost-C
    za 12-mei. 14:45DSS VR1 - Be Quick '28 VR2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 12-mei. 14:45DSS VR3 - VVA/Spartaan VR2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 12-mei. 15:00DSS JO10-3 - Koninklijke HFC JO10-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 6
    za 12-mei. 15:00DSS JO11-9 - Saenden JO11-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 12-mei. 16:45DSS MO17-3 - Purmerland MO17-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 13-mei. 09:00DSS JO15-4 - KDO sv JO15-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 13-mei. 09:00Koninklijke HFC JO15-5 - DSS JO15-3Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 5
    zo 13-mei. 09:30DSS 7 - Onze Gezellen 5Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 13-mei. 09:30ZSGOWMS JO15-1 - DSS JO15-1Sportpark Ookmeerveld 1 ZSGO WMS
    zo 13-mei. 10:30DSS JO17-6 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-6Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    zo 13-mei. 10:30Purmerend JO17-2 - DSS JO17-3Sportpark Weidevenneveld 4
    zo 13-mei. 11:00Hoofddorp s.v. 11 - DSS 8Sportpark De IJveldenveld 1
    zo 13-mei. 11:15DSS 2 - Hoofddorp s.v. 4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 13-mei. 11:45DSS 5 - HBC 3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 13-mei. 12:00DIO sv. 2 - DSS 4Sportpark Nrd Schalkwijkerwegveld 1
    zo 13-mei. 12:00RODA '23 Rksv JO17-5 - DSS JO17-5Sportpark RODA '23 Bovenkerkveld 3
    zo 13-mei. 12:30DSS JO19-2 - Badhoevedorp sc. JO19-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    zo 13-mei. 13:15AFC JO17-1 - DSS JO17-1Sportpark Goed Genoeg- AFCveld 3
    zo 13-mei. 14:00DSS 1 - NFC 1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 13-mei. 14:15DSS JO19-1 - JVC JO19-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    zo 13-mei. 14:30Hoofddorp s.v. 8 - DSS 6Sportpark De IJveldenveld 1
    zo 13-mei. 14:45Koninklijke HFC JO17-7 - DSS JO17-7Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 4
    zo 13-mei. 15:00DSS JO17-2 - Badhoevedorp sc. JO17-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    zo 13-mei. 15:00Buitenboys sc. JO17-7 - DSS JO17-4Sportpark Polderkwartierveld 1
    zo 13-mei. 16:00DSS JO17-8 - Hollandia T JO17-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    zo 13-mei. 16:30DSS JO15-2 - CTO '70 vv JO15-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    wo 16-mei. 17:30VVC fc JO9-2 - DSS JO9-3Montreallaan - VVC complexveld 4
    wo 16-mei. 18:00Zandvoort s.v. JO11-1 - DSS JO11-1Sportpark Zandvoortveld 3
    wo 16-mei. 18:30VVC fc JO11-2 - DSS JO11-3Montreallaan - VVC complexveld 4
    wo 16-mei. 19:00DSS JO14-6 - OFC JO14-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 19-mei. 08:30DSS MO13-2 - Legmeervogels MO13-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 19-mei. 08:30DSS JO13-6 - HBC JO13-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 19-mei. 08:30DSS JO8-3 - Assendelft JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 19-mei. 08:30DSS JO10-2 - Hillegom sv JO10-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 6
    za 19-mei. 08:30DSS JO8-8 - DSS JO8-9Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 5
    za 19-mei. 08:30DSS JO13-3 - IJmuiden vv. JO13-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 2
    za 19-mei. 08:30Bloemendaal JO8-6 - DSS JO8-11Sportpark Bergwegveld 2
    za 19-mei. 08:45SVIJ JO8-2 - DSS JO8-6Sportpark Zeewijk SVIJveld 2 SVIJ
    za 19-mei. 08:45Koninklijke HFC JO9-5 - DSS JO9-5Sportpark Koninklijke HFCveld 5
    za 19-mei. 08:45FC Aalsmeer JO9-5 - DSS JO9-6Sportpark FC Aalsmeer veld 2
    za 19-mei. 08:45Zandvoort s.v. JO9-4 - DSS JO9-4Sportpark Zandvoortveld 3
    za 19-mei. 09:00VVH/Velserbroek JO8-1 - DSS JO8-5Leurs, W. (Wouter)Sportpark Vd Aartveld 1 VVH/V'broek
    za 19-mei. 09:00VSV JO10-1 - DSS JO10-3Sportpark "Hofgeest" - VSVveld 2
    za 19-mei. 09:00Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-3 - DSS JO10-7Sportpark Haarlem Stadionveld 1
    za 19-mei. 09:00Hillegom sv JO10-5 - DSS JO10-5Sportpark De Zanderijveld 6
    za 19-mei. 09:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-4 - DSS JO8-7Sportpark Geel Wit'20veld 3
    za 19-mei. 09:25DSS JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 5
    za 19-mei. 09:25Alliance '22 sv. JO8-6 - DSS JO8-10Sportpark Alliance'22veld 3
    za 19-mei. 09:30DSS JO11-8 - FC Aalsmeer JO11-6Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 6
    za 19-mei. 09:30DSS JO10-4 - Wherevogels De JO10-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
    za 19-mei. 09:30Overbos sv. JO10-3 - DSS JO10-6Sportpark Overbosveld 3
    za 19-mei. 09:30Egmondia JO11-2 - DSS JO11-9Sportpark Egmondiaveld 1
    za 19-mei. 09:45DSS JO11-1 - Hillegom sv JO11-1Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 3
    za 19-mei. 09:45Bloemendaal JO11-3 - DSS JO11-6MSportpark Bergwegveld 2
    za 19-mei. 10:00DSS JO14-5 - DIOS sv. JO14-4Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 1
    za 19-mei. 10:00Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-5 - DSS JO12-3Sportpark De IJveldenveld 5
    za 19-mei. 10:20DSS JO8-4 - Hillegom sv JO8-3Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 5
    za 19-mei. 10:20DSS JO8-2 - Hillegom sv JO8-2Sportpark Pim Mulierveld 4
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide